Volwassenen 5,5 km (1 ronde)      tijd  
Youri Pessy Nijmegen Man 0:18:20 m1, parkoersrecord
Bram Som Arnhem Man 0:18:30 m2
Marije Pieterse-Te Raa wolfheze Vrouw 0:21:06 v1
Florian Lowik Arnhem Man 0:21:26 m3
Owen Hightower Arnhem Man 0:22:31  
Jakob van Zanten Arnhem Man 0:23:17  
Barbara Kerkhof Arnhem Vrouw 0:25:12 v2
Stefan van der Kolk Arnhem Man 0:26:00  
Krista Smidt Arnhem Vrouw 0:26:47 v3
Rob Blesgraaf Arnhem Man 0:28:26  
Eric Brouwer Rheden Man 0:28:57  
Dingemans Bemmel Man 0:29:00  
Ed van Zanten Arnhem Man 0:29:38  
Maaike van den brink Velp Vrouw 0:30:03  
Ursula Spanbroek Nijmegen Vrouw 0:30:28  
Gert-jan van Dunnewold Arnhem Man 0:30:48  
Carlijn de Kort Arnhem Vrouw 0:31:15  
Amber Oldenburg Arnhem Vrouw 0:31:22  
Maarten Noordzij Arnhem  Man 0:31:42  
Ron Blom Huissen Man 0:31:53  
Bart Lichtenberg Arnhem Man 0:31:57  
Nume Groenewegen Arnhem Vrouw 0:32:56  
Rik van der Scheer Arnhem Man 0:32:57  
Annemieke Slootweg Velp Gld Vrouw 0:33:03  
Haron Zwiggelaar Arnhem Man 0:33:05  
Edwin Huygens Arnhem Man 0:33:14  
A Brouwer Drempt Vrouw 0:33:16  
Denise van Geelen Tiel Vrouw 0:33:32  
Robin Bos Hilversum Man 0:33:34  
Gerlof van den Heuvel Apeldoorn Man 0:33:53  
Jiska Brouwer Arnhem Vrouw 0:34:16  
Rian van Pelt Velp Vrouw 0:34:36  
Frank Aalten Soest Man 0:34:47  
Marion Groeneweg Arnhem Vrouw 0:34:54  
Milou Thijssen Heteren Vrouw 0:34:57  
Jos Wolters Arnhem Man 0:35:03  
Anneke Henselmans Arnhem Vrouw 0:35:07  
Anne-Marie Kamphuis Arnhem  Vrouw 0:35:09  
Jantien Anna van der Scheer Ruinerwold Vrouw 0:35:42  
Germa Nass Zevenaar Vrouw 0:36:16  
Ellen Koole Arnhem Vrouw 0:36:57  
Aukje Banda Nijmegen Vrouw 0:37:03  
Harry Bos Arnhem Man 0:37:15  
Daphne Daniëls Westervoort Vrouw 0:37:19  
Meindert Nap Arnhem Man 0:37:21  
Elly Majoor Laren NH Vrouw 0:37:54  
Ans Sesink Westervoort Vrouw 0:38:04  
Josje Blesgraaf Arnhem Vrouw 0:38:12  
Jos Bellers Groessen Man 0:39:17  
Charlotte Felius Apeldoorn Vrouw 0:42:06  
Laura ter Horst Renkum Vrouw 0:42:46  
Tanja Toxopeus Apeldoorn Vrouw 0:42:47  
Jessica Pel Arnhem Vrouw 0:43:15  
Marleen Dwars Heelsum Vrouw 0:43:17  
Ab Janssen Arnhem Man 0:44:16  
Franske Reijnders Huissen Vrouw 0:44:18  

 

Volwassenen 11 km (2 rondes)    tijd  
Steven Voskuilen Malden Man 0:42:42 m1
Mark Groeneweg Dieren Man 0:44:06 m2
Thijs Groenewegen Duiven Man 0:44:51 m3
Edwin Verdurmen Arnhem Man 0:45:20  
edgar griffioen Amsterdam Man 0:45:50  
Michaël Bakker Arnhem Man 0:46:00  
Dick van den Broek Arnhem Man 0:48:57  
Rutger Thung Vlaardingen Man 0:49:56  
Drikus Haalboom Bennekom Man 0:53:37  
Remko Groot Hilversum Man 0:54:07  
Jeroen Potjens Nijmegen Man 0:54:16  
Diederik Heij Oosterbeek Man 0:54:32  
Hans Jansen Velp Man 0:55:04  
Paul Tolboom Zevenaar Man 0:55:29  
Leon Schlijckelmann Apeldoorn Man 0:55:32  
Chris Hargreaves Apeldoorn Man 0:55:34  
Patrick Vellinga heteren Man 0:55:46  
Arco Jochemsen Oosterbeek Man 0:56:48  
Henk Brouwer Arnhem Man 0:56:52  
Wouter Burgwal Veenendaal Man 0:56:56  
Tim Steenbergh Ede Gld Man 0:57:00  
Jan Hoogstraaten Arnhem Man 0:57:03  
Janneke de Jonge Ede Vrouw 0:57:08 v1
Bert Wilk Arnhem  Man 0:57:17  
Laslo Brouwer Arnhem Man 0:57:34  
John-Pierre Cornelissen Ede Man 0:58:39  
Lawrence Wensel Arnhem Man 0:58:52  
Antoine Poort Arnhem Man 0:59:53  
Mart van de Leur Arnhem Man 0:59:55  
Ini Ponger Arnhem Vrouw 1:00:34 v2
Charles Landre doorwerth Man 1:00:51  
Henk Breel Arnhem Man 1:01:38  
Jacco van der Horst Nijmegen Man 1:01:41  
Jan van Geelen tiel Man 1:02:22  
Wilko Melenhorst Arnhem Man 1:02:31  
R. Ziggelaar Arnhem Man 1:02:34  
H Magendans Arnhem Man 1:02:36  
Maurice Wolsing Renkum Man 1:02:38  
Paul Maassen Heveadorp Man 1:02:40  
Johan Weevers Velp Man 1:03:59  
Jan van Vessem Driel Man 1:04:10  
Stephanie Bakker   Vrouw 1:04:42 v3
Jos Nabuurs Arnhem Man 1:04:56  
Caro Baumeester Hilversum Vrouw 1:05:14  
Jildon van Duijvendijk Arnhem Vrouw 1:05:18  
Myrthe Willemsen Renkum Vrouw 1:05:32  
André Overmars Emmeloord Man 1:06:21  
Marcel Overmars Arnhem Man 1:06:23  
Adrie Verdam Hilversum Vrouw 1:06:27  
Herman Winnemuller Arnhem Man 1:07:26  
Hammy Künne Lathum Man 1:07:30  
Michele van Pelt Groningen Vrouw 1:07:33  
Tinka van de Kraats Oosterbeek Vrouw 1:08:04  
Mandy Nagengast Oosterbeek Vrouw 1:08:06  
Michael John Perret Gentil  Arnhem  Man 1:08:38  
Carolien de Boer Arnhem Vrouw 1:08:48  
Petra Roelofs Arnhem Vrouw 1:10:30  
Siska Osinga Oosterbeek Vrouw 1:10:58  
Frank van Dulkenraad Arnhem Man 1:11:42  
Frank Abbenhuis Arnhem Man 1:13:15  
Dorine Mulder Hilversum Vrouw 1:14:05  
Theo Thijssen Zevenaar Man 1:14:27  
Maarten Schrier Arnhem Man 1:15:22  
Floor van Baal Arnhem Man 1:15:48  

 

Volwassenen 16,5 km (3 rondes)     tijd  
Milan Verheugen Arnhem Man 1:04:22 m1
Niek Veldink Arnhem Man 1:06:09 m2
Edwin Van de Ven Arnhem Man 1:09:08 m3
Marcel Kuenen Elst Man 1:09:40  
Reinou Thijssen Zevenaar Man 1:10:09  
Barry Seegers Arnhem Man 1:11:25  
Philip de Bruijn Beuningen gld Man 1:15:16  
Ieneke Voets Elst Vrouw 1:19:29 v1
Stefan Reijnders Huissen Man 1:20:24  
Erik Michels  Arnhem Man 1:21:31  
René van Weezep Nijverdal Man 1:22:28  
Kristiaan van Weezep nijverdal Man 1:22:29  
Gert-Jan Baptist Huissen Man 1:23:01  
Edo Hoogerwaard  Arnhem Man 1:23:50  
Eric Boerma Arnhem Man 1:26:16  
Freek van Pelt Velp Man 1:26:39  
Andre Mooiweer Hoogkamp Man 1:27:07  
Frank Schroor Arnhem Man 1:27:17  
Martijn Geertsen Arnhem Man 1:27:28  
Berteke de Jong   Vrouw 1:27:34 v2
Ron Van Oosten Huissen Man 1:29:08  
Marco Bussink Arnhem Man 1:29:30  
Auke Markerink Zevenaar Man 1:29:33  
Albert Stoter Arnhem Man 1:30:38  
Inge Haverlag Arnhem Vrouw 1:33:22 v3
Rune Aresvik Arnhem Man 1:37:08  
Gordon Abraham Arnhem Man 1:47:13  
Floor Perquin Arnhem Vrouw 1:48:59  

 

Naam Plaats m/v StartNr Tijd Positie
Youri Pessy Nijmegen Man 544 00:18:26 H1
Jeffrey Vulink Utrecht Man 603 00:20:42 H2
Karin Gorter De Bilt Vrouw 631 00:22:52 D1
Finn Brands Westervoort Man 605 00:24:56 H3
Ties Mouthaan Arnhem Man 626 00:25:05  
Sander Hilferink Arnhem Man 598 00:26:22  
Siem Bastiaanse Elden Man 606 00:26:53  
Roeline Slot arnhem Vrouw 648 00:27:18 D2
Martijn Bussink arnhem Man 645 00:27:22  
Stefanie Etzel Arnhem Vrouw 637 00:27:36 D3
Lucca Bussink arnhem Man 646 00:27:42  
marco Bussink Arnhem Man 644 00:27:46  
Evert Bovens arnhem Man 651 00:28:04  
Heidie van den Horst driel Vrouw 654 00:28:16  
Erwin Oldenburg Arnhem Man 655 00:28:21  
Ineke Van Leeuwen Arnhem Vrouw 614 00:29:14  
Rob Blesgraaf Arnhem Man 563 00:29:55  
Michiel Somers Arnhem Man 593 00:30:01  
Wilko Melenhorst Arnhem Man 649 00:30:22  
Amber Oldenburg amsterdam Vrouw 653 00:30:30  
Ilene Cleveringa Arnhem Man 630 00:31:01  
Peter Boltze heveadorp Man 656 00:31:03  
Annette Van der Veldt Duiven Vrouw 638 00:31:06  
Harke Cleveringa Heveadorp Man 629 00:31:10  
Erna Roberst Apeldoorn Vrouw 612 00:31:21  
Robert De Jong   Man 562 00:31:22  
Ronald Werkman Arnhem Man 600 00:31:43  
Erno Oostrik Arnhem Man 647 00:31:45  
Karijn Bos Arnhem Vrouw 610 00:32:09  
Guido Hegger Arnhem Man 639 00:32:45  
Hannie Jeurissen Huissen Vrouw 636 00:32:52  
Alex Ackermann Arnhem Man 633 00:32:55  
Petra Luttekes Arnhem Vrouw 608 00:33:47  
Jeanne Volker Arnhem Vrouw 1380 00:34:05  
Frank van Dulkenraad Arnhem Man 652 00:34:07  
Ron Blom Huissen Man 640 00:34:17  
Andre De Boer Westervoort Man 627 00:34:19  
Dries Harff Lunteren Man 621 00:34:24  
Martin Raanhuis Arnhem Man 635 00:34:56  
Mark van Alphen Rozendaal Man 615 00:35:22  
Jos Wolters Arnhem Man 650 00:35:27  
Frank Abbenhuis Arnhem Man 1432 00:36:22  
Ellen Koole Arnhem Vrouw 611 00:36:25  
Els Marcelis Oosterbeek Vrouw 623 00:36:48  
Robert Schrijvers Oosterbeek Man 624 00:36:50  
Maarten Harff Lunteren Man 618 00:37:07  
Patricia Heijink Arnhem Vrouw 613 00:37:27  
Harry Bos Arnhem Man 602 00:37:36  
Huib Ras Rietberg (DU) Man 609 00:37:58  
Leoniek Kuijk Westervoort Vrouw 596 00:38:08  
jolles kurth Arnhem Man 643 00:38:17  
Betty Letemahulu Arnhem Vrouw 634 00:38:20  
Henk Bruggeman Duiven Man 617 00:38:24  
Evelien Tuenter Arnhem Vrouw 632 00:38:28  
Franske Reijnders Arnhem Vrouw 601 00:38:48  
Mariejelle Boerboom Arnhem Vrouw 599 00:38:50  
Corrine Van Horssen Arnhem Vrouw 604 00:39:03  
Thijs Lenderink Arnhem Man 594 00:39:09  
Lukas Nooteboom Lunteren Man 620 00:41:02  
Pedro Marques Arnhem Man 642 00:41:42  
Belqis Askaryar Arnhem Vrouw 641 00:41:43  
Trudy Smid   Vrouw 625 00:41:44  
Erik Maier Arnhem Man 595 00:43:12  
Jona Nooteboom Lunteren Man 622 00:44:40  
Janneke Simons Lunteren Vrouw 619 00:44:42  

Subcategorieën