Nr Naam Woonplaats M/V Tijd Tijd
607 Dennis van Doornik Druten m 0:20:23 0:41:36
677 Frank Heestermans Ede m 0:20:42 0:42:26
658 Nils van Elzelingen Apeldoorn m 0:21:34 0:44:11
763 John Sanna Arnhem m 0:22:36 0:44:31
971 Ruud v.d. Garde Rozendaal m 0:21:51 0:44:50
657 Niek Veldink Westevoort m 0:22:57 0:46:12
710 Maarten van Mierlo ARnhem m 0:22:41 0:46:19
664 Luuk Donderwinkel Nijmegen m 0:22:49 0:46:36
693 Niels Robseboom Duiven m 0:22:47 0:47:10
728 Marcel Mollenbook Bennekom m 0:23:17 0:47:28
667 Geert Linders Vierlingbeek m 0:23:52 0:47:51
687 Judith Peternink Beverwijk v 0:23:56 0:47:53
669 Marcel Craenmehr Horst m 0:23:54 0:47:56
685 Jan Hendrik Oldenhave Arnhem m 0:23:43 0:47:58
614 Femke Schoenmaekers Heveadorp v 0:23:26 0:48:28
701 Alexander Leeman Molenhoek m 0:23:49 0:49:15
694 Thijs van Cuijk Arnhem m 0:23:45 0:49:28
718 Erik de Wael Arnhem m 0:24:27 0:49:34
697 Cees de Kramer Arnhem m   0:49:47
641 Jelle Olijhoek Hoogkamp m 0:24:48 0:50:57
668 Ritsert Haitsma Amsterdam m 0:24:58 0:51:02
699 Erik Huiskamp Arnhem m 0:25:12 0:51:05
698 Udo Engelke Molenhoek m 0:24:14 0:51:08
827 Onbekend Onbekend     0:51:10
686 Danielle Haenen WAgeningen v   0:51:13
714 Wim van Weers Huissen m 0:25:06 0:51:26
727 Frank Don Oosterbeek m 0:25:51 0:51:31
734 Erik Muller Elst m 0:25:14 0:51:39
689 Koos Meinema Velp m 0:24:55 0:51:59
716 Carel Riggeling Huissen m 0:25:03 0:52:01
737 Rik Wenting Ottersum m 0:25:56 0:52:04
624 Roy Roessink Arnhem m 0:25:29 0:52:33
715 Albert Stoter Arnhem m   0:53:23
696 Martijn van Laan Arnhem m 0:26:06 0:53:26
618 Annemarieke Kool Oosterbeek v   0:54:04
676 Erik Baltes Arnhem m 0:27:35 0:54:09
722 Bob Jurriens Arnhem m 0:26:10 0:54:10
904 Onbekend Onbekend     0:54:16
702 David Jagersma Arnhem m 0:27:14 0:54:20
665 Roy Stroeve Arnhem m 0:27:08 0:54:23
743 Björn Kloosterman Arnhem m 0:26:02 0:54:25
731 Theo Janssen Arnhem m 0:27:34 0:54:51
647 Paula Fikkert Onbekend v 0:27:51 0:54:56
688 Bob Chevellier Arnhem m 0:26:49 0:55:39
742 Lennart van Oirschot Utrecht m 0:28:42 0:55:42
741 Theo Thijssen Zevenaar m 0:28:45 0:55:44
440 Onbekend Onbekend   0:33:12 0:56:01
674 Laslo Brouwer Arnhem m 0:27:54 0:56:03
700 Jeroen van Mierlo Elst m 0:27:24 0:56:05
636 Dave Nijenhuis Millingen m 0:27:46 0:56:12
650 Rik Grintjes Millingen m 0:28:35 0:56:14
659 Paul van Lien Apeldoorn m   0:56:28
726 Steven Jongejan Amstelveen m   0:56:34
646 Patrick Rommers Hoogkamp m 0:28:10 0:56:36
729 Jos Schoenmakers Malden m 0:27:38 0:56:50
643 Maarten van Dort Hoogkamp m 0:28:00 0:56:59
740 Daan Lauriks Arnhem m 0:28:48 0:57:05
675 Peter Vereschildt Arnhem m 0:27:56 0:57:08
746 Jeroen Koremans Westervoort m   0:57:10
766 Eric Brouwer Rheden m 0:28:05 0:57:20
692 Fieke Janssen Gendt v   0:57:25
662 Roy Nijkerke Nijmegen m 0:22:03 0:57:34
976 dhr. Hertog   m 0:27:11 0:57:53
612 Andre Kragt Heveadorp m 0:28:41 0:58:00
656 Bert Veldink Westervoort m 0:29:10 0:58:02
629 Koen Verwey Arnhem m 0:31:53 0:58:19
705 Marcel Sleutjes Nijmegen m 0:30:49 0:58:27
620 Radboud Marijnissen Arnhem m 0:29:00 0:58:30
736 Steven Entius Arnhem m   0:58:33
703 Olivier de Jong Arnhem m 0:31:02 0:58:35
653 Bart Grintjes Millingen m 0:28:38 0:58:37
704 Pepya Tanneling Zevenaar m   0:58:39
652 Bertram Grintjes Millingen m 0:28:33 0:58:41
648 Peter van der Aa Hoogkamp m 0:27:58 0:58:44
673 Mart van Leur Arnhem m 0:28:16 0:58:47
621 August Peters Arnhem m 0:28:57 0:58:56
681 Gerard Beltman Velp m 0:29:12 1:00:00
738 André Bosveld Velp m 0:30:01 1:00:26
680 Josan Tielen Arnhem v 0:30:28 1:00:32
671 Martijn Buurman Helmond m 0:29:18 1:00:36
739 Roxanne van Stuijvenberg Arnhem v   1:00:44
660 Krista Smidt Arnhem v 0:32:51 1:01:05
723 Hans Bugter Huissen m 0:29:26 1:01:08
708 Toon Wouters Bergen op Zoom m 0:30:25 1:01:11
719 Ruud Leenen Arnhem m   1:01:19
744 Benjamin Joosten Velp m 0:28:56 1:01:26
617 Wim Veldhuis Arnhem m 0:29:52 1:01:28
619 Onbekend Onbekend     1:01:30
720 Bas Harmsen Arnhem m 0:30:41 1:01:33
608 Dennis Dremmen Eindhoven m 0:30:32 1:01:51
661 Rinze Oost Veenendaal m 0:29:48 1:01:58
335 Christ van den Berg Hoogkamp m 0:30:45 1:02:25
628 Bert Kersten Arnhem m 0:32:00 1:02:27
745 Nicolien Bredenoord Schaarsbergen v 0:31:47 1:02:35
633 Chris van de Kamp Hilversum m 0:31:00 1:03:02
695 Wim Honsbergen Doorwerth m 0:30:57 1:03:32
706 Ton Sleutjes Nijmegen m 0:30:52 1:03:51
651 Karin Grintjes Millingen v 0:31:28 1:03:57
713 Rian van Pelt Velp v 0:31:06 1:04:00
709 Jan van Vessem Driel m 0:31:57 1:04:11
684 Jaap Pijning Hoorn m 0:35:11 1:04:14
735 Ralf Welling Velp m 0:31:09 1:04:23
615 Dianne ten Heggeler Heveadorp v   1:04:31
683 Carlo Schoonebeek Haarlem m 0:35:09 1:04:55
634 Henk Warris Hilversum m 0:32:35 1:05:11
644 Maarten Raanhuis Hoogkamp m 0:32:30 1:05:32
672 Frans Teunissen Bemmel m 0:31:43 1:05:39
626 Marleen Derksen Zwolle v 0:32:54 1:05:55
978 Marianne Roelofs Giesbeek v 0:32:21 1:06:03
610 aart de harder Bennekom m 0:32:32 1:06:06
765 Ronald Tielman Arnhem m 0:32:17 1:06:10
654 Herman Winnemuller Arnhem m   1:06:12
724 Robert Schurink Arnhem m 0:33:11 1:06:15
733 Ben Harmsen Arnhem m 0:32:08 1:06:26
623 Marlou Geurts Arnhem v 0:31:50 1:06:36
679 Linda Weerts Arnhem v 0:32:43 1:07:07
645 Menno Loos Hoogkamp m   1:07:11
631 Marijke van Bolkast Hilversum v   1:07:20
972 T.E. Teunissen Wageningen v 0:32:47 1:07:27
712 Reina Thijssen Zevenaar v 0:32:41 1:07:37
682 Rudie Gorter Arnhem m 0:33:28 1:07:49
691 Richard Janssen Nijmegen m 0:33:41 1:08:04
649 Carolien Neijenhuis Millingen v 0:33:44 1:08:11
762 Laura Katsma Arnhem v 0:34:12 1:08:35
603 Diane Renes Culemborg v 0:33:22 1:09:01
730 Monique van den Bond Velp v 0:33:17 1:09:14
630 Dorine Mulder Hilversum v 0:34:32 1:10:03
990 Jelke van der Meer Arnhem v 0:33:35 1:10:23
604 Nico van Schaik Heveadorp m 0:33:59 1:10:55
606 Barbera van der Hoek Arnhem v 0:35:14 1:10:58
642 Kees van Gastel Hoogkamp m 0:34:53 1:11:08
992 Anja Schot Arnhem v 0:34:51 1:11:52
625 Henk Wiggemansen Ter Aar m 0:35:38 1:11:55
635 Judith de Ruiter Loenen a/d Vecht v 0:35:18 1:12:13
131 Ronny Jansen Arnhem m 0:33:53 1:12:17
605 Anita Wenting Arnhem v 0:35:31 1:12:35
655 Peter Sterkeburg Hilversum m 0:35:56 1:13:21
666 Ingrid van Riet Bouwman Arnhem m 0:35:40 1:13:23
732 Jos Wolters Arnhem m 0:35:48 1:13:26
609 Annet Tackenkamp Enschede v 0:35:23 1:13:31
632 Ruud van Bokhorst Hilversum m 0:35:22 1:13:42
678 Theo Weerts Arnhem m   1:13:46
613 Marjolijne Lutke Schipholt Arnhem v 0:36:00 1:13:49
717 Annemiek de Boer Amsterdam v 0:39:42 1:15:13
721 Warner ten Kate Arnhem m 0:37:02 1:16:08
611 Harriët Nabuurs Tiel v 0:36:58 1:19:34
230 Onbekend Onbekend   0:36:55 1:19:40
690 de Boer Eindhoven v 0:39:35 1:20:31
627 Jan Brussen Zevenaar m   ?
616 Hanneke Brouwer Ede v 0:35:37 ?
670 Esther van Laar Arnhem v 0:34:18 ?
707 Daan van Pelt Velp m 0:35:28 ?
741 Christiaan Mulder Arnhem m   ?
Nr Naam Woonplaats M/V Tijd
143 Olaf Bos Dieren m 0:18:58
123 Rik op den Camp Wageningen m 0:19:46
389 Patrick Jansen Wageningen m 0:19:59
337 Maarten Kole Hoogkamp m 0:20:16
397 Izar van Gool Rosmalen m 0:20:55
347 Martijn Mensink Oosterbeek m 0:21:03
129 Sandra de Jonge Rozendaal m 0:21:45
332 Hans Rootzant Hoogkamp m 0:21:53
116 Dries Pluimers Velp m 0:21:58
135 Tom Erpelinck Hengstdijk m 0:22:04
115 Karin Gorter Utrecht v 0:22:06
142 P. van Schijndel Arnhem m 0:22:13
339 Martijn Mommersteeg Hoogkamp m 0:22:30
372 Jairo Leeman Molenhoek m 0:22:35
396 Herbert van den Brink Arnhem m 0:22:52
108 Gideon Bouwman Oosterbeek m 0:22:53
328 Aart Mommersteeg Hoogkamp m 0:22:56
375 Nart Pistorius Heilig Landstichting m 0:22:59
132 Ruud van Suijdam Arnhem m 0:23:25
93 Marcel Mars Apeldoorn m 0:23:34
130 John Benjamins Apeldoorn m 0:23:40
148 Leendert-Jan van der Ent Velp m 0:23:52
345 Marloes van Loon Wageningen v 0:23:58
374 Menno Pistorius Heilig Landstichting m 0:24:01
112 Esther Tanck Schaarsbergen v 0:24:19
356 Hans Marsman Dieren m 0:24:20
141 Henk Smit Bredevoort m 0:24:22
139 Niels de Haas Nijmegen m 0:24:33
365 Raf van Oosterhout Arnhem m 0:24:40
370 Jan-Albert Ververa Arnhem m 0:24:51
125 Jasper Schmitz Nijmegen m 0:25:29
393 Rembert Groenman Dieren m 0:25:46
117 Hans van Ginkel Huissen m 0:26:01
376 Mark Greuters Beuningen m 0:26:09
104 Anton Coenders Beneden-Leeuwen m 0:26:36
152 Jurre Eykelkamp Terborg m 0:26:38
101 Remco Siemes Arnhem m 0:26:40
119 Remi Wandel Oosterbeek m 0:26:42
368 Kees van Leeuwen Ede m 0:26:47
350 Harke Cleveringa Heveadorp m 0:26:52
361 Dolf van Pelt Velp m 0:26:55
99 Igor Van der Valk Nijmegen m 0:27:02
100 Nikki Alink Oosterbeek v 0:27:16
360 Antoni van Oosterhout Arnhem m 0:27:20
405 Miranda Pol Arnhem v 0:27:50
145 Michelle van Werkhoven Doesburg v 0:28:11
146 A. vaan Werkhoven Doesburg m 0:28:14
91 Marc de Weijer Arnhem m 0:28:18
638 Dinant Wansink Hoogkamp m 0:28:37
346 Willemijn Dort Wageningen v 0:28:50
362 Inge Wouters Bergen op Zoom v 0:28:55
110 Onbekend Onbekend v 0:29:12
371 Tjeerd Ververa Arnhem m 0:29:30
153 Wim Roelofs Giesbeek m 0:29:35
378 Dorien van Kesteren Huissen v 0:29:38
359 Freek van Pelt Velp m 0:29:47
395 Noortje Jansen Arnhem v 0:29:49
334 Jeroen Overkamp Hoogkamp m 0:30:14
391 Irma Dijksterhuis Velp v 0:30:18
342 Ilian Besselink Oosterbeek m 0:30:23
344 Guusje Oort Arnhem v 0:30:33
398 Hans Dirksen Schaarsbergen m 0:30:34
103 Ron Blom Huissen m 0:30:37
354 Armand Vos Arnhem m 0:30:41
369 Suzanne Belleman Heveadorp v 0:31:08
114 Teun Ex Heveadorp m 0:31:11
113 Tanja Mortier Heveadorp v 0:31:13
149 Jacquline Baar Velp v 0:31:17
109 gert-jan van dunnewold arnhem m 0:31:21
343 Ilene Cleveringa Heveadorp v 0:31:23
390 Jacco van den Velden Arnhem m 0:31:29
106 Robert de Jong Arnhem m 0:31:50
124 Jonna de Ruiter Loenen a/d Vecht v 0:31:52
329 Agnes Spekhorst Hoogkamp v 0:31:55
94 Moniek Tackenkamp Ruurlo v 0:31:58
331 Edo Hoogerwaard Hoogkamp m 0:32:01
137 B. de Pooter Terneuzen m 0:32:32
388 Marinus Kok Velp m 0:33:04
381 Marko Slierendregt Westervoort m 0:33:06
95 Nienke Klumper Halle v 0:33:24
140 Jan Doedens Arnhem m 0:33:26
98 Gert-Jan Bles Arnhem m 0:33:34
384 Rosanne Bergsma Arnhem v 0:33:38
401 Gerda Wolff Nijmegen v 0:33:48
382 Milou Thijssen Zevenaar v 0:33:55
333 Jelle van Popta Dubbink Hoogkamp m 0:33:57
639 Herman Peter Baars Hoogkamp m 0:34:03
353 Sara Janssen Lent v 0:34:12
351 Bart Bosschieter Arnhem m 0:34:15
128 Doreen Tolmeyer Velp v 0:34:23
403 Marly Bok Arnhem v 0:34:26
118 Harry van Ginkel Huissen m 0:34:28
90 Irene Rensink Arnhem v 0:34:29
373 Sietske Vergeer Druten v 0:34:34
138 Maaike de Pooter Terneuzen v 0:34:37
127 Adrie Verdam Hilversum v 0:34:38
358 Peter-Jan Arends Rheden m 0:34:47
357 Saskia Hessing Rheden v 0:34:49
107 Frank Kuyt Mook m 0:34:50
385 Mathias Scheffer Arnhem m 0:34:53
392 Sander Wamelink Velp m 0:34:56
336 Liesbeth Havinga Hoogkamp v 0:34:58
400 Hennie Hoenselaar Heumen v 0:35:06
97 Lieke Schouten arnhem v 0:35:15
89 Janneke Steenhagen Nijmegen v 0:35:28
102 Marije Siemes - de Kruijf Arnhem v 0:35:34
399 Hanneke van Bregen Arnhem v 0:35:53
151 Benthe Eykelkamp Terborg v 0:36:23
338 Manon van Liempt Hoogkamp v 0:36:38
402 Marco Visser Huissen m 0:36:40
121 Elly Majoor Laren v 0:36:43
147 Linda de Spies Arnhem m 0:36:51
340 Nellie Jans Hoogkamp v 0:36:57
363 Marc Wouters Bergen op Zoom m 0:37:00
352 Debbie Wijskamp Arnhem v 0:37:08
144 C. de Vries Arnhem m 0:37:14
380 Monique Rietbergen Westervoort v 0:37:16
725 Intse Harmstra Amstelveen v 0:37:33
136 Bianco de Pooter Terneuzen v 0:37:36
126 Roel Spierenburg Arnhem m 0:37:49
341 Hermine van der Burgt Arnhem v 0:37:56
120 C. Meeuwsen Elst m 0:38:06
349 Er van Zanten Arnhem m 0:38:08
348 Jana van Zanten Arnhem v 0:38:10
150 Josje Blesgraaf Arnhem v 0:38:23
404 Karin Wolfs Schaarsbergen v 0:38:27
379 Julia Oosterlander Arnhem v 0:39:09
377 Marijn Pietersma Velp v 0:39:11
386 Sharon Berendsen Utrecht v 0:39:40
387 Wilma Kok Velp v 0:39:52
111 Suzanne Pouwels Nijmegen v 0:41:18
105 Jos Bellers Wijchen m 0:41:32
637 Karin van Willigen Hoogkamp v 0:41:55
96 Sabine Mons-Janszen Vleuten v 0:42:19
355 Peter Lindeman Elst m ?
383 Peter van Nijenhof Arnhem m ?
394 Rob Huiberts Velp m ?
346 Aart Mommersteeg Hoogkamp m ?
347 Agnes Spekhorst Hoogkamp v ?
348 Edo Hoogerwaard Hoogkamp m ?
349 Hans Rootzant Hoogkamp m ?
350 Jelle van Popta Dubbink Hoogkamp m ?
Nr Naam Woonplaats M/V Tijd
331 Tim Wandel Oosterbeek m 0:04:30
332 Fien Derksen Zwolle v 0:04:38
328 Tom Pluimers Velp m 0:04:48
329 Erik Woltersom Velp m 0:04:52
440 Yanick Brouwer Arnhem m 0:05:01
330 Meertje Weijers Rheden v 0:05:02
345 Simon Beckers Hoogkamp m 0:05:04
325 Terra Muntjewerff Arnhem v 0:05:12
324 Karel vd Poel Arnhem m 0:05:14
437 Benthe vd Garde Rozendaal v 0:05:20
433 David Spierenburg Arnhem m 0:05:31
436 Mika Veldink Westervoort m 0:05:34
411 Ivo Buis Dr Bos m 0:05:37
415 Kane Neuhaus Dr Bos ? 0:05:41
335 Tristan Hofs Velp m 0:05:50
439 Max Pausma Arnhem m 0:05:53
338 Sverre Hofs Velp m 0:05:55
340 Atty Wansink Hoogkamp v 0:06:07
417 Mike Weeda Dr Bos m 0:06:09
342 Laura Vonk Hoogkamp v 0:06:11
339 Judith Spierenburg Arnhem v 0:06:12
410 Isa hartjes Dr Bos v 0:06:18
413 Jesse Bosgoed Dr Bos ? 0:06:23
431 Vincent van Merkom Dr Bos m 0:06:28
350 Borre Jongejan Dr Bos m 0:06:31
298 Emma Roessink Arnhem v 0:06:34
323 Noortje van der Poel Arnhem v 0:06:38
327 Floor Pluimers Velp v 0:06:43
341 Emma Vonk Hoogkamp v 0:06:48
435 Maud Winnemuller Arnhem v 0:06:51
346 Anne Hamers Dr Bos v 0:06:52
334 Pim Derksen Zwolle m 0:06:56
300 Luka Simonis Arnhem v 0:06:57
434 Lieke Winnemuller Arnhem v 0:07:35
430 Thomas v Meulen Dr Bos m 0:07:44
429 Thijmen Mekenkamp Dr Bos m 0:08:01
419 Robin Tholense Dr Bos m 0:08:11
409 Huseyin Gulduran Dr Bos m 0:08:15
428 Sylke Kuipers Dr Bos v 0:08:24
412 Jelyze Thorne Dr Bos ? 0:08:32
420 Romy van Soelen Dr Bos v 0:08:34
441 Taha Oost Arnhem m 0:08:50
349 Bjarne Jongejan Dr Bos m 0:08:55
408 Giorginio Gaffer Dr Bos ? 0:09:07
416 Kim Hartjes Dr Bos v 0:09:09
438 Joris Pausma Arnhem m 0:10:26
407 Duncan van de Merbe Dr Bos m 0:10:53
Jeugdloop 1200 m
291 Carlijn Niessen 05:08
267 Stijn Kranendonk 05:14
279 Bas Boerstal 05:20
293 Bart Jansen 05:24
295 Michiel van Eerden 05:43
292 Lara Kalisvaart 05:47
275 Meran Klarenbeek 05:48
297 Stijn van Eerden 06:02
276 Yatisch Wentink 06:04
296 Jurjen Zijlstra 06:04
298 Bas van de Berg 06:12
289 Tim van Ruller 06:16
254 Denise Wien 06:18
256 Sharon Essers 06:25
239 Roel Spierenburg 06:29
277 Ofra Wentink 06:44
278 Kasper de Vaan 06:45
283 Mella Fachs 06:47
288 Fleur van Ruller 07:04
299 Floor van de Berg 07:11
274 Seda van Faassen 07:12
244 Sem Boerstal 07:20
241 Hedwig Fossen 07:24
266 Yoram Spoel 07:41
240 Eimert Fossen 07:42
284 Ruth Walker 07:54
285 Roisin Bolt 08:07
286 Sinéad Bolt 08:15
273 Bob Spies 08:23
258 Fons te Winkel 09:03

 

Heren 5,5 km
167 Jurgen Mesman Nijmegen 20:10
55 Frank Futselaar Westervoort 21:42
58 Dick Leseman Arnhem 21:43
183 Dick van Os Arnhem 21:58
182 Tim van Os Nijmegen 22:09
173 Ruud Janssen Arnhem 22:52
90 Leon van Leeuwen Doesburg 23:18
92 S van de Kolk Arnhem 24:59
168 Rob Groendijk Wageningen 27:26
98 Jeremy van de Buijs Duiven 27:40
99 Fred van de Buijs Duiven 27:40
67 Jelle van Krimpen Nijmegen 28:19
54 Arjan de Roon Elst 29:00
170 Jaap Kuijters Arnhem 29:27
93 Kees Jansen Arnhem 29:29
594 Piotr Quee Nijmegen 29:29
50 Louis de Boef Arnhem 29:48
62 Harry Smits Westervoort 30:03
53 Willem Brugman Westervoort 30:07
82 H. Bockholts Elst 30:35
69 Arjan van Weenen Beesd 30:43
171 Bob van de Sluis Oosterbeek 30:50
174 Remco Brouwer Arnhem 30:55
74 R.Willemsen Renkum 31:23
177 E. Poll Elst 31:30
185 Erik Arnhem 31:32
88 Jos van Leeuwen Doesburg 31:45
56 Rudie Gorter Arnhem 32:26
84 Fritz van den Pol Elst 32:41
86 Berry Theunens Arnhem 32:53
81 J. Feenstra Wageningen 33:12
172 H van de Sluis Oosterbeek 33:15
181 J. Löwik Arnhem 33:16
64 Ronald Taling Arnhem 33:35
175 Geert-Jan Mathijssen Arnhem 33:44
87 G.E. Odendaal Arnhem 34:02
75 Jeroen Lemmens Arnhem 34:19
678 Frank Abbenhuis Arnhem 35:10
179 Eelco Huisman Arnhem 36:18
85 M. Abbas Arnhem 37:34
61 Dries Pluimers Arnhem onbekend
91 Geert Klarenbeek Arnhem onbekend

 

Dames 5,5 km
79 Jolanda de Jong Velp 26:59
57 Marja Gorter Arnhem 27:10
66 Berna van Eerten-Brandts Arnhem 28:08
76 Liesbeth Jongbloed Velp 28:18
70 Anja Verweij Arnhem 28:20
73 D. Jansen Arnhem 29:16
72 Angelika Komarek Arnhem 29:25
49 Nannieke Swart Arnhem 29:43
169 Roelina Boerma Arnhem 30:52
50 Ineke de Roock Arnhem 31:04
51 Liesbeth Havinga Arnhem 31:04
89 Joke van Leeuwen Doesburg 31:45
63 Linda Spies   32:06
80 Ineke Goor Huissen 32:48
94 Anja Stafleu Arnhem 32:54
97 Marianne Mooij Arnhem 34:15
184 Margreet Arnhem 34:50
671 Linda Volkers Amsterdam 35:10
60 Mandy Nagelgast Oosterbeek 35:35
68 Alied van Roekel-Kamerling Arnhem 35:35
95 Hanneke Albers Arnhem 35:40
83 Francis Melchiors Elst 35:53
180 Meriam Löwik Arnhem 35:53
96 Jolanda Plinsinga Arnhem 36:17
77 Tracy Walker Elst 36:55
78 Patricia Bolt Arnhem 37:27
176 Katy Heutinck Oosterbeek 37:53
100 Emma Oost Arnhem 38:10
59 Monique Paes Arnhem 38:38
65 Nicky van Bremen Beesd onbekend
178 Langeberg Arnhem onbekend

 

Heren 11 km
681 Marcel v.d. Berg Arnhem 0:46:14
669 Bo Janssen Nijmegen 0:47:38
688 Hubert v. Wingaarden Arnhem 0:48:55
661 Fred Wildekamp Arnhem 0:49:43
675 Chiel Ellenbroek Wolfheze 0:50:08
595 Hans Rietberg Arnhem 0:50:37
677 Frans Pere Huissen 0:50:40
687 M. Loos Amsterdam 0:50:44
657 Marco Janssen Eindhoven 0:50:52
667 Theo Jansen Arnhem 0:51:04
666 Jan Fossen Arnhem 0:51:10
666 Win v.d. Linden Arnhem 0:51:18
685 Willem Lemmetink Oosterbeek 0:51:38
684 David Thelen Wageningen 0:52:29
587 Etienne Journee Arnhem 0:52:54
682 Richard Brohet Arnhem 0:54:05
577 Paul Pos Arnhem 0:54:47
656 Jeroen van Weegen Arnhem 0:54:52
660 Ron Blom Arnhem 0:54:59
659 G.F. ten Harve Arnhem 0:55:42
91 Geert Klarenbeek Arnhem 0:55:48
672 Gerard Jansen Rheden 0:56:59
653 Peter Wenting Arnhem 0:57:23
570 Jeroen Verheul Arnhem 0:57:30
676 Antonio Iniguez Arnhem 0:57:51
652 Paul van Son Westervoort 0:57:55
651 Elbert van Ruller Velp 0:58:03
679 Frank van Dulkenraad Arnhem 0:58:14
575 Maarten van Dort Arnhem 0:58:20
596 Evert Snetselaar Arnhem 0:58:40
579 Martin Raanhuis Arnhem 0:59:00
588 Koos Meinsma Arnhem 0:59:03
581 Guus van Kleef Arnhem 1:00:03
668 Richard Janssen Nijmegen 1:01:00
562 Michiel de Boer Arnhem 1:01:11
680 Jan Sangers Apeldoorn 1:01:15
689 R.G. Evers Arnhem 1:01:18
658 Peter Nelis Arnhem 1:01:52
655 Bart Lagerberg Arnhem 1:02:48
584 Christ van den Berg Arnhem 1:03:05
662 Ron van Dijk Leuth 1:03:16
664 J.A. Pauw Utrecht 1:03:16
670 Niels Rennen Arnhem 1:03:33
586 Herman Futselaar Westervoort 1:04:17
573 Anton Zegwaard Arnhem 1:04:50
574 Dirk Monster Arnhem 1:04:57
673 Jos Wolters Arnhem 1:05:27
595 Hans Rietberg Arnhem 1:05:29
578 Mark Visser Arnhem 1:06:23
572 Ad van der Weijden Arnhem 1:07:24
593 Henry Potman Arnhem 1:07:24
591 Alex Oldenburg Brielle 1:07:29
590 Tim Nijland Oosterbeek 1:09:55
583 Age Bertoen Arnhem 1:10:26
585 Leo den Hoed Oosterbeek 1:11:15
650 André Westen Arnhem 1:14:32
592 Jeroen Pauw Utrecht onbekend
597 Wim van der Linden Arnhem onbekend
598 Kees van Eijk Veenendaal onbekend

 

Dames 11 km
571 Annemiek de Graaf Arnhem 0:57:36
686 Moniek Zuurbier Arnhem 0:57:50
582 Annemie van Heugten Arnhem 1:01:21
580 Nelly Galama Arnhem 1:01:27
654 Saskia Albers Arnhem 1:02:48
665 Ria Mollema Utrecht 1:03:16
683 Heidi Bremer Arnhem 1:04:15
599 Christel Vierdag Arnhem 1:07:24
663 Anne Haggeman Velp 1:07:32
674 Leonie Lambooy Arnhem 1:08:05
560 Marianne Bisseling Oosterbeek 1:09:22
649 Thera Roelofs Angerlo 1:10:28

 

Heren 16,5 km
1491 Orphan van Faassen   1:01:19
1479 Rob van Kooten   1:05:30
1495 Tertius Middeldorp   1:14:23
1480 Hans Spaas   1:15:21
1497 Mark de Boer   1:15:28
1498 Geo Boumann   1:16:09
1490 Albert Peters   1:16:42
1484 Peter van der Pol   1:20:23
1494 Hans Theunissen   1:20:54
1486 Gordon Abraham   1:21:02
1488 Rob Roelofsen   1:22:58
1485 Peter Jesse   1:25:19
1487 Mark Mulders   1:26:52
1482 Michel Palan   1:27:35
1489 Stef de Bont   1:31:57
1478 Hans Bugten   1:34:33

 

Dames 16,5 km
1481 Ilse Huurdeman   1:17:11
1475 Marije Dippel   1:21:06
1477 Geert Hellemans   1:28:18
1493 Jellie van der Meer   1:39:17

Subcategorieën